Шаман » 15 июл 2021, 14:58
Формат заявки:
Ф. И. О. , город.
1. Вашляев Артем Павлович, Екатеринбург
2. Шайдуров Андрей Петрович, Екатеринбург
3. Базило Игорь Николаевич, К-Уральский.
4. Гребёнкин Дмитрий Геннадьевич,Екатеринбург.
5. Омеличев Евгений Николаевич, Екатеринбург.
6. Савинцева Марина Александровна, Екатеринбург.
7. Маточкин Иван Александрович, Екатеринбург
8. Фёдоров Геннадий Валентинович, К-Уральский.
9. Коновалов Андрей Васильевич, Челябинск
10. Самойлин Сергей Анатольевич, Екатеринбург
11. Сандалов Кирилл Андреевич Екатеринбург
12. Мальцев Максим Андреевич, К-Уральский
13. Яншин Олег Юрьевич, Каменск-Уральский
14. Лушников Юрий Борисович, Екатеринбург
15. Намесников Артем Михайлович, Екатеринбург
16. Санников Кирилл Викторович, Екатеринбург
17.Тиньгаев Дмитрий Сергеевич, Екатеринбург
18. Топорков Дмитрий Юрьевич, Екатеринбург
19. Морозов Антон Сергеевич, К-Уральский.
20. Вашляев Игорь Павлович, Екатеринбург
21. Пересыпкин Сергей Александрович, К-Уральский.
22. Еманов Константин Викторович, Екатеринбург
23. Озорнин Алексей Олегович, К-Уральский.
24 Романов Николай Сергеевич, Екатеринбург
25. Макаров Ярослав Евгеньевич, Екатеринбург
26. Леонтьев Александр Юрьевич, Екатеринбург
27. Зудов Антон Дмитриевич, Екатеринбург
28. Политико Дмитрий Олегович, К-Уральский
29. Сиващенко Константин Игоревич, Екатеринбург
30. Сайтгалин Эльдар Ринатович, Екатеринбург
31. Горячев Михаил Евгеньевич, Челябинск
32. Мамонов Павел Алексеевич, Екатеринбург;
33. Поротников Николай Николаевич, Екатеринбург
34. Колотов Алексей Сергеевич, Екатертнбург
35. Григорьев Андрей Викторович, Екатеринбург.
36. Сергеев Григорий Геннадьевич, Екатеринбург
37. Дубовик Константин Леонидович, Екатеринбург
38. Михеев Павел Борисович, Екатеринбург
39. Мышкин Александр Сергеевич, Екатеринбург
40. Журавлев Максим Петрович, К-Уральский
41. Шабров Андрей Николаевич, Екатеринбург
42. Шабров Егор Андреевич, Екатеринбург
43. Суворов Антон Владимирович г. Верхняя Тура
44. Солодов Павел Андреевич, Екатеринбург
45. Зюзько Виталий Павлович, Екатеринбург
46. Пермяков Денис Сергеевич
Г. К-Уральский
47. Рыжков Андрей Владимирович
Екатеринбург
48. Хангай Артемий Леонидович, Екатеринбург
49. Кирпищиков Александр Юрьевич, К-Уральский
50. Дмитриева Алена Сергеевна, К-Уральский
51.Иванчиков Виталий Александрович, К-Уральский
52. Александров Сергей Александрович, Екатеринбург
53. Антропов Кирилл Александрович. Екатеринбург
54.Салко Павел Александрович, Екатеринбург
55.Полянский Александр Валентинович
К-Уральский
56. Рожин Александр Сергеевич К-Уральский
57. Пономарев Андрей Дмитриевич, Сысерть
58.Бельков Семен Сергеевич, Нижний Тагил
59.Мокин Максим Анатольевич, Нижний Тагил
60. Батурин Григорий Алексеевич, Нижний Тагил.
61. Лобанов Павел Алексеевич, К-Уральский
62.Потолов Денис Александрович, Екатеринбург.
63.Потолова Елена Валерьевна, Екатеринбург.
Последний раз редактировалось
Шаман 23 авг 2021, 16:05, всего редактировалось 21 раз(а).